More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishweshwaraiah Layout? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishweshwaraiah Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (620 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Loukya Apartment (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 65.0 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
LG
Loukya Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Loukya Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Vishweshwaraiah Layout)

AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Rajani
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Max Muller Public School- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.7 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Attiguppe

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
6.59 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
R
Rakesh
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Or...+ More
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Harsha
Owner
1/12
6.3 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's Pizza - B...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
V
Vinayy
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
SG
Shettys Group
1/6
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Bengaluru

SMV Layout
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arunachalam Layout
5,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Papareddipalya
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byregowda Layout
8,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
MPM Layout
7,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaarahi Vivarea
2, 3 BHK Apartments