Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 564

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DINESH GOYAL
Owner
1/11
1.93 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Electronic city- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 13 ...+ More
Sudip Banerjee
Owner
1/20
4.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prabhavathi Lotus
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Casabella
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vittasandra,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-2.39 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bluejay Aster
Residential Plots
Vittasandra,Bengaluru
81.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vittasandra,Bengaluru
38.71 L-54.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jublee Hills
Residential Plots
Vittasandra,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluejay Nine Forum
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vittasandra,Bengaluru
1.68 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vittasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinivas Chaitra Shelters Phase II
Residential Plots
Vittasandra,Bengaluru
30.0 L-71.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Greenwood Appartments
Property
Vittasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vittasandra, Bengaluru

Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Basapura
13 people rated this locality
4.15
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mylasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.08
11,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft