Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Lochan Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 5.1 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 k...+ More
VC
Vascon Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vivek Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
TF
The Fortune Group
1/8

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivek Nagar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Annis Mark
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vivek Nagar for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Saadiq Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vivek Nagar for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vivek Nagar for Rs. 7400000
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 5.3 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 k...+ More
Seshadri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vivek Nagar for Rs. 18750000
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vivek Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
4.03 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
5.00 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Michael
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Vivek Nagar for Rs. 80000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking