Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
Vascon Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vivek Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
TF
The Fortune Group
1/8

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivek Nagar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Vivek Nagar)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AI
Anaa Infra
1/17
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ejipura

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1543 - 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
GG
Golden Gate Properties Ltd
1/3
1.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Koramangala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2010
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/16
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Sizes: 655 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vivek Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
4.03 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
5.00 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/12
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
GF
Green Fontana Group
1/2
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ejipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Sizes: 910 - 1679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/26
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹71.14 L - 73.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AG
Aditya Group
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ejipura

2 BHK Flat
₹73.2 L - 76.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2010
BG
Bearys Group Builders
1/10
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 7.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1865 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
KG
KBG Group Builders & Developers
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Domlur Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1804 - 1809 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
EB
Edgar britto
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Richmond Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
L
LGCL
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Domlur Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 1774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/23
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
MP
Mythreyi Promoters
1/18
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Vivek Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/17
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
MG
Marvel Group
1/7
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3160 - 6000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
WL
White Lotus Group
1/12
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Richmond Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1388 - 1461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SG
SRK Group
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1054 - 1594 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Andra Colony
4,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aithena Mannat
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vivek Nagar,Bengaluru
45.93 L-78.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Monalisa Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vivek Nagar,Bengaluru
1.85 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Agara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ejipura
17 people rated this locality
4.19
11,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Domlur Layout
8 people rated this locality
4.83
20,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Victoria Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.42
15,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft