Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in ELV High Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
by ELV Projects

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

Check out Elv the Ivory Terraces in Whitefield, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bangalore East. There are apartments for sale in Elv the Ivory Terraces Whitefield, Bangalore. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by ELV Projects, Elv the Ivory Terraces is scheduled for possession in Oct, 2026. Being a RERA-registered society, the project details and other important information is also available on state RERA portal. The RERA registration number of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/181122/005469. ELV Projects is one of the known real estate brands in Bangalore East.The builder has delivered 4 projects so far. Around 2 projects are upcoming. Here’s everything you need to know about the must-know features of this housing society along with Elv the Ivory Terraces Photos, Floor Plans, Payment Plans, Brochure download procedure and other exciting facts about your future home: Features & Amenities - - The project is spread over an area of 3.5 acres. There are around 219 units on offer. - Elv the Ivory Terraces Whitefield housing society has 5 towers with 13 floors. - Elv the Ivory Terraces Bangalore East has some great amenities to offer such as Swimming Pool, Gymnasium and Mini Theatre. - Elv the Ivory Terraces property prices have changed -8.9% in last last quarter - Agarwal Eye Hospital is a popular landmark in Whitefield, Bangalore -Some popular transit points closest to Elv the Ivory Terraces are Kadugodi industrial area metro station, Channasandra metro station and Pattandur agrahara metro station. Out of this, Kadugodi industrial area metro station is the nearest from this location. - Property prices in locality has changed 8.0% in last quarter...Read more
Natural Pond
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Sauna Bath
Spa
+32
ELV High Garden Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (ELV High Garden)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 5 more
1/53
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/46
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Whitefield

Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.03 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm Of Rain
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
52.67 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Splendour
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
71.02 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang By Sumadhura Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.08 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekatva
Studio Studio Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
52.87 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASSETZ 66 & SHIBUI
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Oikos
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
6.0 Cr-6.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Arena
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
34.8 L-50.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boodihal,Bengaluru
80.89 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Haven of Joy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kambipura, Bangalore
24.05 L-42.02 L