Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

1

24.73 Acres

Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Gazebo
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
+55
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park)

D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/54
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/43
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.23 K - 21.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1743 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/5
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Near Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park, Bengaluru

Ramagondanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.44
15,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddapura
12,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sorahunase
12,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hosur Road
10 people rated this locality
4.14
8,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur
11,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hulimavu
12 people rated this locality
4.43
12,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandi Hills
5 people rated this locality
4.16
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodigehalli
11 people rated this locality
4.13
11,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halasuru
24 people rated this locality
4.48
15,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
IVC Road
7,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmanabhanagar
9 people rated this locality
4.71
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikka Tirupathi
10 people rated this locality
4.2
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolar Town
7 people rated this locality
4.51
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta
15 people rated this locality
4.47
10,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft