Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Resale in Prestige Park Grove

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas

78 Acres

Prestige Park Grove is a project by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. in Bangalore. It is a Under Construction project. Prestige Park Grove offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Whitefield, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 78 Acres . Prestige Park Grove offers some of the most exclusive 3.5 BHK, 4 BHK, 4.5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2021.0 - 4170.0 sq.ft.. The address of Prestige Park Grove is Whitefield Hope Farm Junction.Prestige Park Grove ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Skating Rink, Basketball Court. It is a Gated Community.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/100823/006141.Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. is a reputed developer firm established in 1986. The firm has since then developed 194 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Whitefield is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Spa
Skating Rink
+42
Prestige Park Grove Project Images
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/27
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/27
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/22
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/27
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
2541 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
2204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
NB
NO BROKER
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/23
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/21
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Whitefield

Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.03 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Konig Orange County
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.05 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang By Sumadhura Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Tower 8
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.06 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Empire
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.3 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Swarovski
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
99.19 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Address The Grand Strand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Capitol Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.68 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Parijatha
3 BHK Apartment
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II