Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 24, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Yamare, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Yamare? Housing.com offers 25+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 47+ Resale Projects in Yamare. Choose from 56+ new & upcoming projects in Yamare. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Yamare)

SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TV
True value homes
+ 4 more
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yamare

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
0.56 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
0.99 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
1.11 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Srikanth SB
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/40
1.5 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
Suyug Infra
1/41
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
3.0 kms away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
F
Futureisone
1/23
3.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur, Bangalore

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Yamare

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
₹1.75 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
by Adarsh Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
SS
Srikanth SB
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
NV
Nsr ventures
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 10.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1934 - 1945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NV
Nsr ventures
+ 1 more
1/35
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Sizes: 854 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Yamare, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Storeys
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
99.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soulace
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru