Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 314

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Yerappanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
D K T Agency
1/8
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maruthi Vidyalaya CBSE- 2.4 kmEast Point Hospital- 6.4 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Compan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/6
2.81 km away
Resale
Asha Township
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital,...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
5.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmPanchami Garden- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex-...+ More
D
Diya
1/15
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 5.3 kmK.R. Pur...+ More
D
Diya
1/15
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
2.79 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/17
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 5.3 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 14 kmByg...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/16
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 9 kmK.R. Pura...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathibha
1/16
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathibha
1/21
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Prabhu.m
1/6
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
D
Diya
1/9
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NF
Neralu Farms
Locality Champion
1/6
2 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCricket PitchGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathibha
1/17
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/19
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
3.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
4.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km ...+ More
KA
K A Reddy
1/3
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 1.2 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmSingayya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/4
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
2.81 km away
Resale
Asha Township
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/6
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Br...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathibha
1/17
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
United International School- 1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.6 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sreekanth
1/2
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Prathibha
1/20
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
United International School- 1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.6 kmByg Brewski Brewing Compan...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/20
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/19
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/24
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 12.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
1/3
3.38 km away
Resale
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Yerappanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Pragna Manor
Residential Plots
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LH Casa Residencia
Residential Plots
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharat Capella
Residential Plots
Visthar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Aura
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
54.0 L-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Oakshire
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
58.46 L-2.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BCD Aikam Golf Estates Phase I
Residential Plots
Chokkahalli,Bengaluru
59.91 L-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Daiwik Sayuri
Residential Plots
Yelachanayakanapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 1
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth Athena
Residential Plots
Jonnahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yerappanahalli, Bengaluru