Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Br...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolYoga RoomGated Community
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
Updated
5d ago
D
Diya
1/15
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
D
Diya
1/17
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Kavitha
1/4
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kavitha
1/15
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhilash
Owner
2450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ranjith
Owner
13000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru
Resale
₹15.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SD
Sri Durga
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri North City

Residential Land / Plots in Kothanur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013