Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro ...+ More
H
Harish
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmAd...+ More
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 0.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandru
1/2
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/2
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.2 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2 kmTa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.9 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
Harish
1/3
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
H
Harish
1/4
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Annapoorneshwari Layout
6,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruthi Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KR Layout
16,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Krishna Nagar
2,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Paramount Green Avenues
Residential Plots
Bukkasagara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Milana Harappa Greenwoods 5
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Achal Simhachalum Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Profound Lake Front
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Atharva
Residential Plots
Doddacheemanahalli,Bengaluru
27.59 L-87.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Living Green
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ista Ina Montana Vista
Residential Plots
Madivala,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DNR Solace
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-4.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Kalena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gottigere
16 people rated this locality
4.26
8,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anjanapura Township
4 people rated this locality
4.2
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%