Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Resale properties in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Resale
HM World City
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/30
Resale
Axis Experia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
CH
Citylife Homes
1/18
Resale
Columbia Belleza
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/49
Resale
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
4219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerracePark Facing
Updated
4w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
HM World City
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothnur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.04 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro ...+ More
H
Harish
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmAd...+ More
H
Harish
1/4
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
V
Velu
1/6
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Updated
1d ago
V
Vaibhav
1/30
Resale
Axis Experia
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftCommunity Hall
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/2
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.2 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kothnur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/7
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Anand.V. Puranik
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Lola
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2 kmTa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manohar Reddy M
Owner
1/57
Resale
No Brokerage
Axis Experia
RERA
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
2937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.9 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 0.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Annapoorneshwari Layout
6,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maruthi Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KR Layout
16,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Krishna Nagar
2,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr