Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Platinum Landmark
+ 1 more
1/18
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftFresh Construction
I
Imtiaz
1/9
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
IR
Imperial Realty
1/32
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 4.59 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.07 Cr - 6.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/9
2.67 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
Adhya Properties
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopLiftClose to Metro Station
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/13
2.4 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
2.57 km away
Resale
Wilasa Grand Villament
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
3620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/21
2.87 km away
Resale
Valmark City Ville
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/29
5.66 km away
Resale
Total Environment The Magic Faraway Tree
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Silk Institute Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Gottigere Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/6
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
5.16 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Electronic CityClose t...+ More
R
Raghavendra
1/4
5.43 km away
New Booking
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
4.73 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/5
5.27 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/10
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
V
Vinayachandra
1/9
5.02 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
AP
Ack Properties
1/4
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/10
5.26 km away
Resale
₹39.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
R
Raghavendra
1/2
3.15 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/40
1.98 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Anjanapura BDA Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹4 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1d ago
Rk Patil
Owner
1/3
2.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Pannu
Owner
1/3
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 6 km ...+ More
Sai Prathik R
Owner
1.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kothnur, Bengaluru

4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothannur
2 people rated this locality
3.75
8,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gnanajyothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
74.75 L-1.03 Cr