Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Residential Land / Plots for sale in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
U
Upgraderealty9
1/6
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/5
Resale
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OE
Octopus Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandru
1/2
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
C
Chandru
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.3 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AA
Abhilash A
1/3
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.2 kmTaaza Thin...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aradhana Academy- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
C
Chandru
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.9 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HE
Home Exotica Realtors
1/14
New Booking
Anand Somu Aarush
RERA
₹4.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
C
Chandru
1/2
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaaza Thindi-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bha...+ More
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 7th Phase, Bengaluru

Jeewan Sathi Colony
7,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalahalli BDA Layout
10,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dollars Layout
15,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KR Layout
16,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puttenahalli
11,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 7th Phase, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Calixia
Residential Plots
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anthill Silverfields
Residential Plots
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
51.77 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaas White Land Meadows
Residential Plots
Kanakpura Road-Kanakpura,Bengaluru
39.99 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Visthara The Silver Lake