Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2549

New Residential Projects in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in 7th Phase? Housing.com offers 77+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in 7th Phase. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in 7th Phase. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahaveer Sitara (1766 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr - 3.82 Cr
JP Nagar, Bangalore
SLV Royal Grand (1055 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.47 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Sreevari Ganga Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Hyde Park (688 sq.ft)
₹52.62 L - 1.27 Cr
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Sonin Park South (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Arakere, Bengaluru
Keya Spring (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Near IIM-B, Bangalore
Chandrashekar Arka Breeze (1010 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 95.0 L
Arakere, Bengaluru
Axis Estrella Terraces (1398 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Mane (1070 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L - 1.25 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
MERU & MEADOW (1897 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GH
Green home
1/7
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/17
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage
Hyde Park
RERA
4.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.46 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1w ago
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 7th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.19 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more