Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

Resale properties in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/19
Resale
Shivaganga Opal
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/25
Resale
Elita Promenade
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/6
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 7th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.19 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
1.73 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
2.73 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/37
Resale
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/53
Resale
Puravankara Coronation Square Apartment
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/52
Resale
Puravankara Coronation Square Apartment
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Brigade Millennium Mayflower
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Elita Promenade
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around 7th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
OE
Octopus Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro ...+ More
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/9
Resale
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Anand...+ More
Updated
4w ago
C
Chandru
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/5
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/14
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
2937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/30
Resale
Elita Promenade
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
C
Chandru
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 7th Phase, Bengaluru

5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Phase
20,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 7th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
89.71 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konanakunte,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat