Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (7th Phase)

H
HomeSource
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/32
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2425 - 3340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 3170 - 3560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/31
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gottigere

4 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2563 - 3914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/29
3.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.35 K - 26.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 1265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PO
Prime One Corp - Enessen Estates
1/40
4.0 kms away
Centreo
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - ₹14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 855 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SB
SNN Builders
1/37
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around 7th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.77 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SG
Sattva Group
1/24
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 2870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SL
Sobha Limited
1/33
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Sizes: 1296 - 2039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/32
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1488 - 1989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
KP
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
1/12
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 2636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 7th Phase, Bengaluru

5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Phase
20,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 7th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
89.71 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konanakunte,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru