0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 146

Flats for Sale in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Everest realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/19
Resale
Shivaganga Opal
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Brigade Millennium Mayflower
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
H
Harish
1/4
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 7th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
4.87 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Raghavendra
1/2
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/2
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.9 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Alankar
1/9
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingCommunity HallChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
A
Alankar
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around 7th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
K
Kumar
1/8
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayanagar Shopping ComplexClose to TempleClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
C
Chandru
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹97.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
AA
Abhilash A
1/3
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Chandru
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 7th Phase, Bengaluru

5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Phase
20,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 7th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
89.71 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konanakunte,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat