Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (1st Phase)

H
HomeSource
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/32
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2425 - 3340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/32
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1488 - 1989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1473 - 2473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SB
SNN Builders
1/37
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PO
Prime One Corp - Enessen Estates
1/40
5.1 kms away
Centreo
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - ₹14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 855 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 3170 - 3560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around 1st Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.78 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/29
5.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.35 K - 26.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 1265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SG
Sattva Group
1/24
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 2870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KP
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
1/12
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 2636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/31
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gottigere

4 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2563 - 3914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SL
Sobha Limited
1/25
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹7.71 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - ₹28.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 6564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/33
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Sizes: 1296 - 2039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AV
Advaitha Ventures (P) Ltd
1/27
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.79 K - 24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1501 - 1927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 1st Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttenahalli
11,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3rd Phase
20,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 1st Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru