Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 354

Independent Houses for Sale in 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in 1st Phase? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
1st Phase, JP Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
8 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.84 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2401 sq.ft)
₹9.6 Cr
Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar
7 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
8 BHK Independent House (5700 sq.ft)
₹3.79 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
...Read more
R
Raghuhavish
1/2
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Banashankari Metro StationGated Community
Updated
6d ago
C
Chandru
2.34 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/5
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/13
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
C
Chandru
1/12
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
C
Chandru
1/11
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.98k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopNatural LightGood Cros...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/15
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
H
Harish
1/5
2.44 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/9
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
NN
Nagaraj N
1/4
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/27
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
R
Rakesh
1.8 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Apollo Hospitals BannerghattaClose to Jayan...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Alankar
2.44 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
C
Chandru
1/2
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/34
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantClose to Sarakki Signal Bus StopFresh Const...+ More
H
Harish
2.74 km away
Resale
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Banashankari Metro StationClose to Chikkallasandra Bus Stop
C
Chandru
1/13
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
C
Chandru
1/14
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
A
Alankar
1/2
2.34 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandru
1/9
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/10
5.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 1st Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3rd Phase
20,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Gardens Apartments
12,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 1st Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Willow One Auralis
4 BHK Villa
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.99 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Bellissimo
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
3.85 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex
Hoskote,Bengaluru
4.69 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Divine Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas