Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Resale properties in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Temple Trees
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/44
Verified
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumaraswamy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.03 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.75 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Nandakumar.k
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
Srinivas M
Owner
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kumaraswamy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Brundhavana Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sharath Joshi
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gaana Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Riya
Owner
Resale
Banashankari Balaji Paradise
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Chaitanya
1/2
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.4 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunil M
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kumaraswamy Layout for Rs. 16500000
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2 kmTa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Ilyas Nagar
14,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelachenahallli
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Stage 1
9,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashi Nagar
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuradha Industrial Estate
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Southern Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmalaya Residency II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
45.2 L-54.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
80.3 L-94.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Skanda Lake Front
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarhalli, Bangalore
1.92 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Abhinandan
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
83.97 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V K Siri Brundhavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
J P Nagar 8th Phase, Bangalore
67.5 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Ambika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
36.13 L-80.03 L