0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Temple Trees
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/29
Resale
Gopalan Temple Trees
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/16
New Booking
Avaneesh Aiekya
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalPower Backup
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
New Booking
Avaneesh Aiekya
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to AirportNatural Light
TR
Titan Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/44
Verified
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
TR
Titan Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumaraswamy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2.27 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
Shankara Vijaya Constructions Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Konanakunte, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/16
New Booking
Avaneesh Aiekya
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/35
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/27
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/16
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Nandakumar.k
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kumaraswamy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
AV
Avaneesh Ventures
1/3
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Srinivas M
Owner
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Venkatesh H
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Kiran
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.5 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Sharath Joshi
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gaana Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Ilyas Nagar
14,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 1
9,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JP Nagar 6th Phase
6,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vittal Nagar
4,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikram Nagar
7,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Southern Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Skanda Lake Front
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarhalli, Bangalore
1.92 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Belmont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
67.5 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Park View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
73.84 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Ambika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
36.13 L-80.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmalaya Residency II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru