More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Yeshvanthapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yeshvanthapura? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yeshvanthapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
Yeshvanthapura
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Yeshvanthapura)

ZS
Z Sons
1/17
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in H Cross, Chikballapur District

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹14.2 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Manikandan Balakrishnan
Owner
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hemarllahalli Busstand Bus Stop- 5.1 km
VD
VS Developers
1/15
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadagattur, Kolar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Shankar
1/5
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byrandahalli, Kolar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
AD
Akshya Developers
1/25
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbiganahalli, Chikballapur District

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1573 sq.ft Plot
₹8.65 L
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹9.98 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹10.72 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹10.89 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹11.05 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹11.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
3055 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Abhinandan
Owner
1/9
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹91.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hemarllahalli Busstand Bus Stop- 6.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Yeshvanthapura, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in VR Royal Township
Residential Plots
Doddanallurahally,Bengaluru
31.5 L-52.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prerana Greenview
Residential Plots
Uddappanahalli,Kolar
38.4 L-51.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ista Ina Montana Vista
Residential Plots
Madivala,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DR Elita
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saroj Whispering Winds Brisa
Residential Plots
Karudabande Hosahalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Darbar Devbhumi
Residential Plots
Jangamakote,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vaishno Vaishno Green County 2A
Residential Plots
Khajikallahalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saroj Whispering Winds Drift
Residential Plots
Karudabande Hosahalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Chandrala Layout
Residential Plots
Kumbiganahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal City 3
Residential Plots
Narsapura,Kolar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yeshvanthapura, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.