More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1843

Flats for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yeswanthpur? Housing.com offers 117+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 99+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yeswanthpur. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Yeswanthpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Malleswaram, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Nagashetty Halli, RMV Extension Stage 2
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
5th Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1629 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
Residential Plot (2441 sq.ft)
₹16.5 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1921 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1921 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1761 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
...Read more
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Anuradha D
1/23
5.67 km away
New Booking
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Orion Mall
Updated
3w ago
B
Balaji
1/3
3.95 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.6k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 4.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 6 kmSattvam Restau...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/14
5.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
5.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yeswanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/14
5.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
5.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
5.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/6
3.5 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleUtility Shops
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/9
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/4
4.47 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 1.5...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/3
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
2.23 km away
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
2d ago
Krishu
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalahalli West, Bengaluru
4.62 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmEskay Healthcare- 0.1 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Ba...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Yeswanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
OE
ORCHID ENTERPRISES
1/29
2.23 km away
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
5.55 km away
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/6
4.86 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
D
Deepesh
1/17
1.94 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/6
4.86 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manoj BS
Owner
1/8
5.59 km away
Resale
Levana RR Livingston
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 2.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Madan
Owner
5.59 km away
Resale
Kashi Kiran Mansion
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swam...+ More
Mahesh
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar for Rs. 15000000
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightClose to Havanur Circle Bus StopClose to Rajajinagar Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Goraguntepalya
5 people rated this locality
4
17,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of IBC Platinum City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
88.17 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cardinal One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
2.94 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Grand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Mystique
2 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSPL Vaishnavi Mandara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
52.86 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
2.24 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNS Shanthi Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Presidential Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.91 Cr-11.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

15,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathikere
13 people rated this locality
4.48
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandini Layout
14 people rated this locality
4.29
21,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peenya
13 people rated this locality
4.14
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaveri Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
13,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmipuram
4 people rated this locality
4.56
10,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laggere
3 people rated this locality
4.92