More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in Abad Nagar, Bharuch - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abad Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abad Nagar, Bharuch - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (723 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kapodra, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Duplex (1125 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Kosamdi
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Meghdoot Township, Zadeshwar
1 RK Villa (550 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2.5 BHK Flat (672 sq.ft)
₹35.51 L
Sherpura
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Garden City
3 BHK Flat (1428 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
3 BHK Independent House (1270 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹33.51 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
...Read more
Pratik
Owner
1/8
13.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shubham Residency, Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 1800000
11.26 km away
Resale
Shubham Residency
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2.3 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Ritesh Pandey
Owner
1/9
14.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vijay Patel
Owner
1/18
7.25 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Maniba Chunilal Patel Sanskar Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Ruxan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 RK Villa for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2200000
11.26 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kamlesh
Owner
1/18
3.27 km away
Resale
Narayan Arena
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
Bharat
Owner
1/16
14.08 km away
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Amita
Owner
1/6
6.91 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KIRTIKUMAR MISTRY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 8000000
6.91 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sabari Vidya Peedom English Medium School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jagdish Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 3351000
6.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Dev Patel
Owner
1/14
11.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunrise Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Ankit Gohil
Owner
1/14
8.43 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Priti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 3700000
6.91 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Avinash Sankhla
Owner
1/7
6.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Akash Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tavra for Rs. 3400000
10.17 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Jignesh Fadadu
Owner
1/10
3.58 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.2 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Malay Shah
Owner
1/9
4.67 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Rajput Miteshji
Owner
1/11
11.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pankit Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 7000000
11.26 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Niraj Patel
Owner
1/25
7.75 km away
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Nilay Mehta
Owner
1/7
6.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Tirath Enclave
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 4551000
4.67 km away
Resale
₹45.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More
AP
AS Properties
1/16
6.46 km away
Resale
Shree RK Elinora
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Hiren Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 3500000
6.91 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Khushbu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shreeji Sadan Residency, Zadeshwar for Rs. 10000000
7.36 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sadan Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Maniba Chunilal Patel Sanskar Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.9 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S ...+ More
Hemish Godhani
1/17
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
Nilanjan Bera
Owner
1/8
6.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Patel
Owner
1/17
11.26 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Abad Nagar, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Merushikhar Icon
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Signature
Property
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Sharnam Sky
Property
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandelav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sagar Residency
Property
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyalkaran Shubham Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Tavra,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Avenue
3 BHK Bungalow
Vadadla,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abad Nagar, Bharuch

Bhajjuwala Society
5,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madina Park
2,883