Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bharuch? Housing.com offers 140+ 2 BHK Flats & 25+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 76+ New Projects, 245+ Resale Properties and 121+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bharuch. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bharuch - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7X Homes (755 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tavra, Bharuch
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Kosamdi
2 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Meghdoot Township, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Umraj, Bharuch
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Vadadla, Bharuch
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (653 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Zanor, Bharuch
2 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Andada, Ankleshwar
...Read more
7G
7X Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tavra, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
Tilak Ladani
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Mansi Amit Dongre
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Hemish Godhani
1/25
New Booking
Kheni Shivalik Avenue
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
Patel Satish Bhai
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aakash Parmar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nikhil Master
Owner
1/16
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Gupta
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Chetan Patel
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahjanand Tulsi Homes
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Hardik Patel
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Pratik Shah
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kamlesh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Narayan Arena
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
Rajeshwar Patel
Owner
1/4
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Ca...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish Soni
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Vishal Rajput
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sahjanand Riverview
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Jignesh Fadadu
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.2 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Vinadedaniya
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nilanjan Bera
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Swati
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Chetansinh Parmar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Kalpesh Kachhadiya
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PATEL NITIN
Owner
1/34
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Hemish Godhani
1/17
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
Niraj Patel
Owner
1/25
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bharuch, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandelav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyalkaran Shubham Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Tavra,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tavra Golden Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And M Ganesh Nandan
1 BHK Apartment
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber The Maple Skydeck
3 BHK Apartment
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Shyam Richmond
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree RK Celestial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
39.38 L-39.38 L

Popular Locality for sale in Bharuch, Bharuch

Zadeshwar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadadla
1 people rated this locality