More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 381

Flats for Sale in Umraj, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Umraj? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Umraj. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Umraj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Umraj, Bharuch - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (722 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kapodra
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
Shreepad Avenue (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadadla, Bharuch
7X Homes (755 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tavra, Bharuch
7X Elegance (970 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tavra, Bharuch
7X Sparsh Villa (1853 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zadeshwar, Bharuch
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Jalaram Nagar, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L
Chavaj, Bharuch
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Garden City
...Read more
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/19
15.9 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Prakash Kadival
Owner
1/7
6.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
S
Shreepad
1/9
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Vadadla, Bharuch

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
7G
7X Group
1/13
8.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tavra, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
7G
7X Group
1/26
8.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tavra, Bharuch

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
7G
7X Group
1/17
5.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Zadeshwar, Bharuch

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Atul Srivastava
Owner
1/14
3.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Parth Modi
Owner
1/6
14.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Bharat
Owner
1/16
16.7 km away
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vijay Patel
Owner
1/18
6.27 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt Maniba Chunilal Patel Sanskar Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
AS Properties
1/16
5.66 km away
Resale
Shree RK Elinora
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Jignesh Fadadu
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.2 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Prakash Korde
Owner
1/25
Resale
Sahjanand Luxuria
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.3 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Mansi Amit Dongre
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sahjanand Build Square LLP
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Umraj, Bharuch

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jalaram Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Umraj, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NL
Narayan Land Estate
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Umraj, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
SE
Shyam Enterprise
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Umraj, Bharuch

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Shehzad Patel
Owner
1/6
2.79 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmOrchid Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Dilip Nand Lal Pal
Owner
1/3
14.43 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Mishra
Owner
3.99 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.mt
750 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rushi Ydi
Owner
1/25
3.94 km away
Resale
Shree R K County
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Dev Mistry
Owner
1/20
3.65 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Tilak Ladani
Owner
1/20
17.08 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Manish Soni
Owner
1/8
3.61 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Nitin Parmar
Owner
1/33
7.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Umraj, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Shyam Richmond
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Tulsi Patra
1 BHK Apartment
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Shamiyana Park
Property
Umraj,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umraj, Bharuch

Rahadpor
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sherpura
1 people rated this locality
3
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Park Society
1 people rated this locality
5
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Western Park Rahadpor
4,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnati Nagar
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandelav
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alfa Society
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chavaj
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madina Park
2,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukti Nagar
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft