More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ahmad Nagar Society, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ahmad Nagar Society? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ahmad Nagar Society)

Shehzad Patel
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmOrchid Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
RD
Rang Developers
1/4
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhajjuwala Society, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 853 - 964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AF
Al Foulek Residency Private Limited
1/6
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherpura, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AE
Aadil Enterprise Bharuch
1/8
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kukarwada, Bharuch

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 964 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
DR BHARAT PARIKH
Owner
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
10750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Convent School- 0.5 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
SUVEJ MANSURI
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Pankaj
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹10.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Convent School- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Tejal Mehta
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmOrchid Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
AE
Abhyuday Enterprise
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherpura, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 659 - 939 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Hardik Patel
Owner
1/21
3.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.9 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.3 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Manish Soni
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 1.9 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 1.2 km
GR
Gopinathji Realty
1/11
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherpura, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 661 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DINESH KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
YI
Yogi Infrastructure
1/8
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sherpura, Bharuch

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 349 - 466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Kamlesh
Owner
1/18
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 1.8 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.3 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Pratik Devaliya
Owner
1/26
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Prakash Korde
Owner
1/25
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.3 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
SB
Sahjanand Build Square LLP
1/14
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Umraj, Bharuch

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 345 - 772 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Shyam Enterprise
1/9
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Umraj, Bharuch

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 426 - 432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JD
Jalaram Developers
1/11
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Umraj, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 638 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ahmad Nagar Society, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Merushikhar Icon
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Signature
Property
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandelav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Sharnam Sky