More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in GIDC, Bharuch - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in GIDC? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in GIDC, Bharuch - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (772 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Umraj
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Moficer Jin Compound
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Bholav
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vadadla, Bharuch
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Umraj, Bharuch
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vadadla
2 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
Prakash Korde
Owner
1/25
4.07 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Luxuria
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.3 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Bhumi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moficer Jin Compound for Rs. 3100000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 1.9 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 1.2 km
Updated
4w ago
Rafi Mansuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 4100000
1.43 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More
Sagar Patel
Owner
1/11
1.96 km away
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Avenue Villa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Mansi Amit Dongre
Owner
1/5
3.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Patel Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 1850000
12.37 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sagar Patel
Owner
1/8
1.81 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Yash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2400000
12.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Parekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 928 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tavra for Rs. 4700000
4.72 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hemish Godhani
1/25
1.81 km away
New Booking
Kheni Shivalik Avenue
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
Bhavin Parekh
Owner
1/6
2.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Swati
Owner
1/3
12.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
Pragnesh Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tavra for Rs. 5400000
4.72 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Kush Padhyavani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tavra for Rs. 3500000
4.71 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Dhavalsinh Khandel
Owner
1/7
3.2 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Movaliya Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 970 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moficer Jin Compound for Rs. 4200000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Suraj Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai shradha Apartment, Zadeshwar for Rs. 4000000
2.69 km away
Resale
Sai shradha Apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRam...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around GIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of 7X Homes
Price on Request
7X Homes
by 7X Group
2 BHK Flat
Tavra, Bharuch
7G
7X Group
Developer
Kalpesh Kachhadiya
Owner
1/9
2.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Rajeshwar Patel
Owner
1/4
7.82 km away
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Ca...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ram Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 1800000
2.69 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Hiren
Owner
1/13
3.1 km away
Resale
S K Sagar Residency
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Dheeraj Singh
Owner
12.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Kishor Chhimpa
Owner
1/12
3.27 km away
Resale
Shree R K County
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.7 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Ankur Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tavra for Rs. 3100000
4.72 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Vikas Arvindkumar Patel
Owner
1/30
2.09 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Dilipbhai Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sherpura for Rs. 5900000
3.12 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Dipesh Bhaskar
Owner
1/12
3.1 km away
Resale
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
1/10
0.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around GIDC, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Kheni Shivalik Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Vadadla,Bharuch
29.0 L-31.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kheni Shivalik Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Radhe Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Western Park Rahadpor,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Signature
Property
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandelav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And M Ganesh Nandan
1 BHK Apartment
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Bliss
4 BHK Villa
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree RK Celestial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
39.38 L-39.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakul Venezia Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around GIDC, Bharuch

Vadadla
1 people rated this locality
4
3,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Western Park Rahadpor
4,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandelav
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year