Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Independent Houses for Sale in GNFC Township, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in GNFC Township? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in GNFC Township. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in GNFC Township, Bharuch - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Jalaram Nagar, Ankleshwar
4 BHK Independent House (722 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kapodra
Shreepad Avenue (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadadla, Bharuch
3 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Independent House (1048 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Western Park Rahadpor
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Chavaj
1 BHK Independent House (624 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Parshwanath Society, Andada
3 BHK Independent House (1475 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹8.45 L
Garden City, Ankleshwar
2.5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹10.25 L
Maktampur
...Read more
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/19
14.77 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
S
Shreepad
1/9
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Vadadla, Bharuch

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Dev Mistry
Owner
1/20
4.18 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Hrishikesh Thakor
Owner
1.19 km away
Resale
Vishvam Residency
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jay Ambe International School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 1.6 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ankit Gohil
Owner
1/14
1.93 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rana Mitrajsinh
Owner
1/7
3.05 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Goodwill School- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.3 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Comp...+ More
Sudhir Tyagi
Owner
1/2
15.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Vibha
Owner
1/10
4.07 km away
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
User
Owner
1/10
1.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Pratik
Owner
1/8
15.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Divyam
Owner
1/24
15.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sunil Mehta
Owner
1.19 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Dheeraj Singh
Owner
11.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Khushbu Vyas
Owner
1/20
1.95 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around GNFC Township, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Kheni Shivalik Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Bliss
4 BHK Villa
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Avenue
3 BHK Bungalow
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Merushikhar Icon
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyalkaran Shubham Hills Villa
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Tavra,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Luxuria
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Tavra,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripalash 15 Villas
3 BHK Villa
Tavra,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around GNFC Township, Bharuch

Vadadla
1 people rated this locality
4
3,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zadeshwar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zanor
4,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maktampur
2,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chavaj
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandelav
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahadpor
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Fall in last 1 Year