0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kukarwada, Bharuch under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kukarwada)

Shehzad Patel
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmOrchid Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Pankaj
Owner
1/10
4.8 kms away
₹10.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Convent School- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
SUVEJ MANSURI
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Convent School- 0.5 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Manish Soni
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 1.9 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 1.2 km
Tejal Mehta
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmOrchid Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
DINESH KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Hardik Patel
Owner
1/21
5.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.9 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.3 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Kishor Chhimpa
Owner
1/12
5.9 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.7 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Rushi Ydi
Owner
1/25
5.9 kms away
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Mahendra Prajapati
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
SS
Shree Sai Krupa Creation Bharuch
1/2
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moficer Jin Compound, Bharuch

2 BHK Flat
₹46.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Prakash Korde
Owner
1/25
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.3 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Jignesh Fadadu
Owner
1/10
6.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.2 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Mansi Amit Dongre
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Kamlesh
Owner
1/18
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 1.8 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.3 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Pratik Devaliya
Owner
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Chetan Patel
Owner
1/7
6.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 2.2 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Ashish Joshi
Owner
1/14
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Dhavalsinh Khandel
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Rana Mitrajsinh
Owner
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Goodwill School- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.3 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Comp...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kukarwada, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Aadil Avenue 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kukarwada,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kukarwada, Bharuch

Zadeshwar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadadla
1 people rated this locality
4
3,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sherpura
1 people rated this locality
3
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year