Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in Moficer Jin Compound, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Kishor Chhimpa
Owner
1/12
Resale
Shree R K County
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.7 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Mahendra Prajapati
Owner
1/6
Resale
Shree R K County
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Bhumi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moficer Jin Compound for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 1.9 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 1.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Movaliya Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 970 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moficer Jin Compound for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Arshiya Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Moficer Jin Compound for Rs. 150000000
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft