More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 387

Flats for Sale in Mukti Nagar, Bharuch - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mukti Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mukti Nagar, Bharuch - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (699 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Ganesh Park Society, Bharuch
3 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vadadla, Bharuch
1 BHK Independent House (480 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Parshwanath Society, Andada
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (777 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
Residential Plot (3788 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Maktampur
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Umraj
3.5 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Flat (772 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Umraj
...Read more
Mihir
Owner
1/20
1.17 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Luxuria by Sahjanand Build Square LLP
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.3 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sagar Patel
Owner
1/15
5.18 km away
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Avenue Villa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Sumit Gohil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Andada for Rs. 1600000
6.95 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vinadedaniya
Owner
1/7
10.98 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Hemish Godhani
1/17
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/2
2.53 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3788 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jay Ambe International School- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmCroma - Bharuch Tavra Road- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Adeenkhan
Owner
1/5
10.98 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jignesh Fadadu
Owner
1/10
2.95 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 3.2 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Pratik Kapadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 6500000
10.98 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Prakash Korde
Owner
1/25
2.99 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Luxuria
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Bhoore Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kosamba for Rs. 1500000
25.88 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
E E Dawjee Memorial School- 0.1 kmLifecare Hospital-Kosamba- 3.1 kmCow-Boys Fast Food- 2.8 kmSignature square- 3.3 km
Nilesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4951000
10.98 km away
Resale
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
SHASHIKANT
Owner
1/14
9.78 km away
Resale
Survadi Golden Square & Villa
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Amita
Owner
1/6
4.55 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Chetansinh Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 832 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 7000000
2.23 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hemish Godhani
1/23
5.18 km away
New Booking
Kheni Shivalik Avenue
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Swati
Owner
1/3
10.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
MANOJ DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suryakiran, Kapodra for Rs. 3000000
13.1 km away
Resale
Suryakiran
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 4.9 kmVenkat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Dheeraj Singh
Owner
10.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Maksudkhan Pathan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Shreeji Krupa Society for Rs. 15000000
0.47 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Goodwill School- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Comp...+ More
R Property
Owner
1/8
5.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ajaysinh Shekhavat
Owner
1/4
5.08 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 3 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma ...+ More
Dev Patel
Owner
1/14
10.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunrise Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Urvashi
Owner
1/17
10.98 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
PARUL TEJASH MEHTA
Owner
1/5
8.29 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
User
Owner
1/10
3.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mukti Nagar, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandelav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Homes
Property
Sherpura,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopinathji Sahjanand Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherpura,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yog Vivanta Sky Towers Phase 01
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahadpor,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudra Celebration Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PP Shilpi Residency Bungalows 2
Property
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber The Maple Skydeck
3 BHK Apartment
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree RK Celestial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
39.38 L-39.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakul Venezia Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mukti Nagar, Bharuch

3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sherpura
1 people rated this locality
3
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganesh Park Society
1 people rated this locality