Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Old Town, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Old Town)

Dhavalsinh Khandel
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Tejal Mehta
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmOrchid Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Kalpesh Prajapati
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jay Ambe International School- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmCroma - Bharuch Tavra Road- 0.1 km...+ More
Akshay
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3788 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavin Parekh
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Ashish Joshi
Owner
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 2.2 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Chetan Patel
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Sudhakar
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity School- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 1.2 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Old Town, Bharuch

Suthiya Pura
2,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lallubhai Chakla
3,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Old Town, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of S One Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Old Town,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Old Town, Bharuch

Soneri Mahal
9,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukti Nagar
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moficer Jin Compound
8,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shreeji Krupa Society
6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
23,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnati Nagar
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madina Park
2,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Park Society
1 people rated this locality
5
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhajjuwala Society
5,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maktampur
2,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.5%
Fall in last 1 Year