Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Unnati Nagar, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Maksudkhan Pathan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Shreeji Krupa Society for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Goodwill School- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1...+ More