Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

RERA Certified Projects in Vadadla, Bharuch

Sort by:
Relevance
Niraj Patel
Owner
1/25
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Hemish Godhani
1/25
New Booking
Kheni Shivalik Avenue
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Ashok Patel
Owner
1/23
Resale
Sharnam Vatika
RERA
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Hemish Godhani
1/23
New Booking
Kheni Shivalik Avenue
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Vijay Mistri
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
M And M Ganesh Nandan
RERA
₹23.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Hemish Godhani
1/18
New Booking
Kheni Shivalik Avenue Villa
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
PATEL NITIN
Owner
1/34
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Amit Solanki
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sahjanand Riverview
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE BHARUCH...+ More
Sagar Patel
Owner
1/11
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Avenue Villa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Vishal Rajput
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sahjanand Riverview
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
KI
Kheni Infra
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Vadadla

2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Sharnam Developers
1/13

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadadla

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
DD
Dutt Developers
1/4

3 BHK Bungalow in Vadadla

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
MA
M And M Associates
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Vadadla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DR
Devani Reality
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Vadadla

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SH
Sentosa Heights
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Vadadla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
SD
Shraddha Developers Bharuch
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Vadadla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SH
Sentosa Heights
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Vadadla

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Vadadla

Gallery Cover Pic of 7X Homes
Price on Request
7X Homes
by 7X Group
2 BHK Flat
Tavra, Bharuch
7G
7X Group
Developer
DD
Dhyana Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Vadadla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SC
Sahajanand Corporation
1/7

Property in Vadadla

Possession: Jul, 2021
Mahesh Dodiya
Owner
1/19
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 2.8 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Bhar...+ More
Prajapati Kaushik
Owner
1/19
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
TD
Tavra Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadadla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sahjanand Build Square LLP

2 BHK Flat in Vadadla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SI
Shubh Infra Bharuch

Property in Vadadla

Possession: Dec, 2028
AE
Anand Exotica LLP

Property in Vadadla

Possession: Dec, 2024
DH
Daishik H Patel
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryoday Residency

1, 2 BHK Villas in Vadadla

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vadadla, Bharuch

Narmada Chokdi
2,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Shrishti
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vadadla, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Sharnam Sky
Property
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tavra Golden Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Avenue
3 BHK Bungalow
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And M Ganesh Nandan
1 BHK Apartment
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devani Maharshi Villa
3 BHK Villa
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kheni Shivalik Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Vadadla,Bharuch
29.0 L-31.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Vatika
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadadla,Bharuch