0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

House for Sale in Devbagh, Bhavnagar under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Er Parth Sondagar
Owner
84.58 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Satyapalsinh Vala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhashnagar for Rs. 150000
3.95 km away
Resale
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹256.00/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 3.8 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gohil Mandeepsinh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitra for Rs. 2800000
3.98 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Baraiya Hemal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1302 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 450000
2.75 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹345.00/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahdi School- 0.6 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.4 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km