More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 462

Flats for Sale in Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhavnagar? Housing.com offers 463+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 224+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhavnagar. Choose from 182+ New Projects, 65+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhavnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhavnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kaliyabid
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path, Bhavnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kaliyabid
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Tarsimiya Part, Bhavnagar
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Panwadi, Bhavnagar
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Adhewada, Bhavnagar
2.5 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sardarnagar, Bhavnagar
1 BHK Independent House (525 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Mahuva, Bhavnagar
Residential Plot (2120 sq.ft)
₹90.86 L
Ambawadi, Vidhyanagar
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ruva Part
...Read more
S
SHREE KRISHANA REAL ESTATE
1/12
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
P M Dhandhukiya
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Ram The Imperial Heights
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
SHREE KRISHANA REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Mitesh
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sharma Hardik
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NIRAJ D SANCHANIYA
Owner
1/23
Resale
Orbit Nilkanth Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Karan Bhatt
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Sagar Snehdarshan Apartment
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Krunal Chudasama
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Keval Bhai Vaghela
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jatin Sarvaiya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
A Z
Owner
1/37
Resale
No Brokerage
Leela Udaan
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Gautam Gajjar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Raj Soni
Owner
1/19
Resale
Savinay Swara Solitaire
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Sabiraarbiyani
Owner
1/11
Resale
Sagar Infra Bhavnagar Upanishad Heights
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Jaydip Jakhaniya
Owner
1/3
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.6 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 2.5 kmNavdurga Restaurant- 1.1 kmABM mall-...+ More
Jignesh Sisodiya
Owner
1/7
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Pankaj Thakkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Himanshu Mehta
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
LEELA UDDAN FLAT
Owner
1/30
Resale
Leela Udaan
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Bharat Prajapati
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Hiren Devmorari
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ajay
Owner
1/5
Resale
Kalpataru Rudra Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Krishna Property
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityGas Pipeline
KP
KRISHNA PARK
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Akwada, Bhavnagar

985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Eleque Estate 5
Residential Plots
Kanatalav,Bhavnagar
11.88 L-31.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Heights
Property
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bapa Sitaram Height
2 BHK Apartment
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savinay Swara Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Amardeep Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HadaNagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh Buildcon Bhavnagar Shivansh Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sardarnagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Collector Society,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Platinum Prime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Shree Ram Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sardarnagar,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar

Kaliyabid