More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

Flats for Sale in Bhavnagar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhavnagar? Housing.com offers 463+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 224+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhavnagar. Choose from 182+ New Projects, 65+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhavnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhavnagar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sindhunagar, Sardarnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Hill Drive
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Fulsar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar
5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Shri Nathji Nagar, Bhavnagar
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chitra, Bhavnagar
3 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ruva Part, Bhavnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ambawadi, Krishna Nagar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Palitana, Bhavnagar
...Read more
Kateliya Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Prayag I, B.A.D.A. Vikash Path for Rs. 1600000
Resale
Krishna Prayag I
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- ...+ More
Visha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sardarnagar for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Krishna Property
1/17
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Jaydip Jakhaniya
Owner
1/3
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.6 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 2.5 kmNavdurga Restaurant- 1.1 kmABM mall-...+ More
Chetan Gohel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mahendrabhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shri Nathji Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Maruti Vidhya Mandir School & Colleges- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LEELA UDDAN FLAT
Owner
1/30
Resale
Leela Udaan
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Kokila Ben
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kishore Bhai Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palitana for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Yashovijayji Jain Gurukul- 1.1 kmJAGRUTI Restaurant- 0.5 km
Updated
3w ago
A Z
Owner
1/37
Resale
No Brokerage
Leela Udaan
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Pravin Boddha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Devbagh for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nandkuvarba School- 0.7 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Harsh Jani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 433 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nilakanth Nagar for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Vyas Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 11100000
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Digvijay Singh Gohil
Owner
320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Yogeshbhai Anantrai Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vora Bazar for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Pankaj Thakkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Joshi Dada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bharatnagar for Rs. 5650000
Resale
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
HITESH RATHOR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Sabiraarbiyani
Owner
1/11
Resale
Sagar Infra Bhavnagar Upanishad Heights
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Himanshu Mehta
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Himanshu Mehta
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitra for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
S
SHREE KRISHANA REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Bharat Prajapati
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Krishna Property
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityGas Pipeline
Hiren Devmorari
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Eleque Estate 5
Residential Plots
Kanatalav,Bhavnagar
11.88 L-31.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Heights
Property
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bapa Sitaram Height
2 BHK Apartment
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savinay Swara Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Amardeep Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HadaNagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh Buildcon Bhavnagar Shivansh Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sardarnagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Collector Society,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Platinum Prime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Shree Ram Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sardarnagar,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar

Kaliyabid
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft