More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 463

Flats for Sale in Akwada, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Akwada? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Akwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Akwada, Bhavnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path, Bhavnagar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kaliyabid
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kaliyabid
Solanki Shree Hari Residency (817 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akwada, Bhavnagar
Silver Palace (936 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akwada, Bhavnagar
Nirali Raj Gruhi Residence II (955 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akwada, Bhavnagar
Krishna Park (985 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akwada, Bhavnagar
Silver Park (702 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akwada, Bhavnagar
Silver Arc (861 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akwada, Bhavnagar
Gopal Silver Park (43 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Akwada, Bhavnagar
...Read more
P M Dhandhukiya
Owner
1/17
4.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Ram The Imperial Heights
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
S
SHREE KRISHANA REAL ESTATE
1/12
5.62 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
S
SHREE KRISHANA REAL ESTATE
1/10
5.62 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SC
Solanki Chetan Ghanshyambhai And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Akwada, Bhavnagar

817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BD
Balya Danabhai Ratnabhai And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Akwada, Bhavnagar

936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
N
niraliandco@gmail.com
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Akwada, Bhavnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
KP
KRISHNA PARK
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Akwada, Bhavnagar

985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RD
Rajubhai Dharubhai Satiya And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Akwada, Bhavnagar

702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DV
DONDAPRAVINBHAI VITTHALBHAI AND OTHERS
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Akwada, Bhavnagar

861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GK
Gopal Kanabhai Satiya
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Akwada, Bhavnagar

43 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Mitesh
Owner
1/4
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sharma Hardik
Owner
1/9
6.15 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NIRAJ D SANCHANIYA
Owner
1/23
4.55 km away
Resale
Orbit Nilkanth Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Karan Bhatt
Owner
1/14
3.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sagar Snehdarshan Apartment
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Keval Bhai Vaghela
Owner
1/8
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
10.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivanand Upavandarshan 4
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Krunal Chudasama
Owner
1/9
5.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Vaibhavsinh Mori
Owner
1/14
5.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/2
4.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jatin Sarvaiya
Owner
1/4
10.45 km away
Resale
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
A Z
Owner
1/37
2.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Leela Udaan
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Jaydip Jakhaniya
Owner
1/3
11.15 km away
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.6 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 2.5 kmNavdurga Restaurant- 1.1 kmABM mall-...+ More
Raj Soni
Owner
1/19
5.18 km away
Resale
Savinay Swara Solitaire
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Pankaj Thakkar
Owner
1/7
8.86 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Bharat Prajapati
Owner
1/8
6.2 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
5.62 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Hiren Devmorari
Owner
1/9
2.01 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Himanshu Mehta
Owner
1/5
5.9 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Sabiraarbiyani
Owner
1/11
4.3 km away
Resale
Sagar Infra Bhavnagar Upanishad Heights
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Jignesh Sisodiya
Owner
1/7
11.15 km away
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Akwada, Bhavnagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Gopal Silver Park
Residential Plots
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Arc
Residential Plots
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Solanki Shree Hari Residency
Residential Plots
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nisarg Homes
Residential Plots
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Palace
Residential Plots
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Park
Residential Plots
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Park
Residential Plots
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirali Raj Gruhi Residence II
3 BHK Apartment
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Mani Park
Property
Akwada,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Akwada, Bhavnagar

Tarsimiya Part
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarasamiya
8,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HadaNagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Subhashnagar
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
1 people rated this locality