More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 463

Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Nagar? Housing.com offers 71+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishna Nagar. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Krishna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path, Bhavnagar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kaliyabid
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kaliyabid
2 BHK Flat (701 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Krishna Nagar
Prakashbhai Sb Comfort (775 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar
We Oliz Homes (566 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar
AIK Husna Heights (588 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar
Shree Hari Residency (971 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar
SMGK Smgk Residency (675 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar
Mangal Avadh (579 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar
...Read more
P M Dhandhukiya
Owner
1/17
5.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Ram The Imperial Heights
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
SHREE KRISHANA REAL ESTATE
1/12
4.65 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
S
SHREE KRISHANA REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.65 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Raj Soni
Owner
1/19
Resale
Savinay Swara Solitaire
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
PB
Prakashbhai Bhagubhai Thani Proprietor Of S B Enterprise
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
WB
We Build Inc
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AB
AIK Builder
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SH
Shree Hari Land Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SG
SMGK Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MD
Mangal Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
P
Propritorship Of Haiderali Gabhrani
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BC
Bhanuben Chimanlal Malavia
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
AI
Aayam Infra

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PP
PARAMOUNT PLAZA
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GM
Gulamabbas M Gabhrani
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AG
Ashrafbanu Gulamabbas Gabhrani
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
SB
Shraddha Builders Bhavnagar
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
K
Kishorsinh
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dharam Manish Raimugia
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RD
Reza Developers Bhavnagar
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shiv Shakti Builders
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savinay Properties
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DD
Drashti Developers Bhavnagar
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TB
TNTD Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
VJ
V Jamnadas And Associats
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Mitesh
Owner
1/4
2.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MC
Marina Corporation
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
IS
I S Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
OD
Orchid Developers
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
IB
Indrasinh B. Gohil
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Heights
Property
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savinay Swara Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Utsav
Property
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marina Height
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Hilal Heights