0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Devbagh, Bhavnagar under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Devbagh)

Himanshu Mehta
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.8 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Sharma Hardik
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
Karan Bhatt
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Soni
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahdi School- 0.4 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.2 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Mitesh
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.3 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 1.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHim...+ More
Jatin Sarvaiya
Owner
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.4 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 1.2 kmShere Punjab Dhaba - Jogi Paji Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
LB
Leela Buildcon & Infrastructure
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Adhewada

2 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Ketan Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gadhechi Vadala for Rs. 3800000
1.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nandkuvarba School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSainath Garden Restaurant. Best restaurant in bhavnager- 0.1 kmHi...+ More
Visha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sardarnagar for Rs. 2600000
1.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.8 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Chetan Gohel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 4000000
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Baraiya Hemal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1302 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 450000
2.7 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹345.00/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahdi School- 0.6 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.4 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Ronak Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 639 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 1500000
2.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
SUMIT PUROHIT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 446 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 750000
2.7 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
How To Post
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 831 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 3000000
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Harsh Jani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 433 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nilakanth Nagar for Rs. 700000
2.8 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Digvijay Singh Gohil
Owner
320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar
2.9 kms away
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
Kateliya Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Prayag I, B.A.D.A. Vikash Path for Rs. 1600000
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rao SHAKTI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Kunj by Shiv Developers, B.A.D.A. Vikash Path for Rs. 1200000
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 4.6 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Devbagh, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Nest One
Property
Devbagh,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oromira Developers Oromira
2 BHK Apartment
Devbagh,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddh Developer
2 BHK Apartment
Devbagh,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devbagh, Bhavnagar

Vidhyanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaliyabid
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hill Drive
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastrinagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vijayrajnagar
1 people rated this locality
5
12,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbharwada
3,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panwadi
3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Takhteshwar Plots
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft