Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Fulsar, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Jignesh Sisodiya
Owner
1/7
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.6 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 2.5 kmNavdurga Restaurant- 1.1 kmABM mall- 4.3 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivanand Upavandarshan 4
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply