Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Hill Drive, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
3 BHK Duplex
Resale
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Hill Drive)

Ajay
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.7 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NIRAJ D SANCHANIYA
Owner
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Maruti Vidhya Mandir School & Colleges- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Jignesh Sisodiya
Owner
1/7
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.6 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 2.5 kmNavdurga Restaurant- 1.1 kmABM mall- 4.3 km...+ More
Vyas Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 11100000
2.1 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
HITESH RATHOR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 8500000
2.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Bharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Chitra for Rs. 2500000
4.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hill Drive, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Modern Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hill Drive,Bhavnagar
85.5 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyog Manas Shanti
3 BHK Apartment
Hill Drive,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Bhayani Skyline
1 BHK Apartment
Hill Drive,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hill Drive,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantikunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hill Drive,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vad Infra Vadodaria Edge
3 BHK Apartment
Hill Drive,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hill Drive, Bhavnagar

Sardarnagar
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaliyabid
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devbagh
4,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path
3 people rated this locality
5
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft