Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

2 bhk Houses in Sardarnagar, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sardarnagar)

Rahul
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- ...+ More
Daksh Rathod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nilakanth Nagar for Rs. 4500000
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 1.7 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Satyapalsinh Vala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhashnagar for Rs. 150000
2.3 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹256.00/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 3.8 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
Jigar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panwadi for Rs. 5000000
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Dharani Kabir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitra for Rs. 5000000
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gohil Mandeepsinh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitra for Rs. 2800000
5.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sardarnagar, Bhavnagar

Sindhunagar
5,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragati Nagar
3,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sardarnagar, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Vila
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sardarnagar, Bhavnagar

Hill Drive
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collector Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kaliyabid
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarsimiya Part
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilkanth Society
1,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path
3 people rated this locality
5
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Nathji Nagar
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Takhteshwar Plots
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilakanth Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
11,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft