0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sidsar, Bhavnagar under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sidsar)

Housing Partner
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Jatin Sarvaiya
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.4 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 1.2 kmShere Punjab Dhaba - Jogi Paji Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Karan Bhatt
Owner
1/14
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Himanshu Mehta
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.8 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Sharma Hardik
Owner
1/9
6.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Mitesh
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
LB
Leela Buildcon & Infrastructure
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Adhewada, Bhavnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Bharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Chitra for Rs. 2500000
3.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Chetan Gohel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 4000000
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Digvijay Singh Gohil
Owner
320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaliyabid, Bhavnagar
3.5 kms away
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
Kateliya Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Prayag I, B.A.D.A. Vikash Path for Rs. 1600000
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. N. Virani School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- ...+ More
Rao SHAKTI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Kunj by Shiv Developers, B.A.D.A. Vikash Path for Rs. 1200000
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 4.6 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0...+ More
Visha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sardarnagar for Rs. 2600000
5.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.8 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Ketan Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gadhechi Vadala for Rs. 3800000
5.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nandkuvarba School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSainath Garden Restaurant. Best restaurant in bhavnager- 0.1 k...+ More
Harsh Jani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 433 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nilakanth Nagar for Rs. 700000
6.1 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sidsar, Bhavnagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Dharmnandan Green City
Residential Plots
Shampara,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M M Swastik Barsana
Residential Plots
Shampara,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arihant Residency
Residential Plots
Shampara,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Makodbhai Sm Krishna Park 3
Residential Plots
Shampara,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nilkanth Park 1
Residential Plots
Shampara,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopi Satyameva
1 RK Apartment
Shampara,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hatkesh Park
Residential Plots
Chitra,Bhavnagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hemantbhai Harkantrai Desai Hatkesh Park 2
Residential Plots
Chitra,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Heights
Property
Krishna Nagar,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bapa Sitaram Height
2 BHK Apartment
Kaliyabid,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sidsar, Bhavnagar

4,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaliyabid
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft