Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK for sale in Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Takhteshwar Plots? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anjani Sky (1111 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar
Samedh Enterprise Samedh (1045 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar
Orchid Avadh Avenue (1244 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar
Anjaneya Wingz (1231 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar
Savinay Swara Divine (1032 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar
...Read more
AC
Anjani Construction
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Takhteshwar Plots

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SE
Samedh Enterprise
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Takhteshwar Plots

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
OD
Orchid Developers
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Takhteshwar Plots

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AI
Anjaneya Infra
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Takhteshwar Plots

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
SD
Savinay Developers

4 BHK Flat in Takhteshwar Plots

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Takhteshwar Plots)

AA
Anjaneya Associates
1/9
0.5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1296 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Shivam Amrut Developers
1/4
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shilpi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1231 - 1422 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
OD
Orchid Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vidhyanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1606 - 2088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HM
Himalaya Modern Heights Private Limited
1/19
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hill Drive

3 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L - 90.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VJ
V Jamnadas and Associates
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Shiv Shakti Builders
1/6
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 542 - 774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MC
Marina Corporation
1/6
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1211 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
OD
Orchid Developers
1/9
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1451 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SI
Shanti Infracon Bhavnagar
1/3
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kaliyabid

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 16910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AS
Aayush Saundarya
1/7
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaliyabid

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1707 - 34506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Vaibhavsinh Mori
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0...+ More
SI
Shakti Infra
1/5
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaliyabid

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2179 - 4767 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MI
Marina Infrastructure
1/11
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ruva Part

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1295 - 1314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Hiren Devmorari
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 4.4 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Pankaj Thakkar
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimal...+ More
Alinawaz M Nanjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1458 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 12500000
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Mayur Choithani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 13000000
2.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Vikram Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2080 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Chitra for Rs. 12000000
4.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Raju Bhai Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitra for Rs. 12000000
4.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar

Takhteshwar
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanbhawadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Wingz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savinay Swara Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samedh Enterprise Samedh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanand Orchid Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Avadh Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Elegance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Aafiya Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaroop
Property
Takhteshwar Plots,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Takhteshwar Plots, Bhavnagar

Hill Drive
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardarnagar
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft