Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Duplex Houses for Sale in Vidhyanagar, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
NIRAJ D SANCHANIYA
Owner
1/23
3.84 km away
Resale
Orbit Nilkanth Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Jignesh Sisodiya
Owner
1/7
5.83 km away
Resale
Swaminarayan Green City
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Bhavnagar (CBSE)- 3.6 kmSHIVALIK AROGYADHAM- 2.5 kmNavdurga Restaurant- 1.1 kmABM mall-...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/5
1.94 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Rudra Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹954.00/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Bharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Chitra for Rs. 2500000
3.58 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vyas Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 11100000
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
HITESH RATHOR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kaliyabid for Rs. 8500000
1.66 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Bells Public School- 0.5 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimalaya...+ More
3 BHK Duplex
1 km away
Resale
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km