Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Charoda

Sort by:
Relevance
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/5
New Booking
₹7.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 2.2 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
New Booking
₹14.02 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.8 kmBaba Sweets- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/5
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 1.2 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 3.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
New Booking
₹16.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
New Booking
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/8
New Booking
₹17.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹16.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
New Booking
₹16.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/7
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/9
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prem Shankar Yadav
1/10
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/7
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.1 kmBaba Sweets- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/9
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Priyanka Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Charoda, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Astha Landmark
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 01 Extention
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 05 Extention
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Charoda, Bhilai