Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Vinayak City

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
by Star Valley Builders

Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas

18 Acres

*Spread over an area of 22 acres, Vinayak City Bhatagaon, Raipur is one of the spacious housing societies in the Raipur region. With all the basic amenities available, Vinayak City fits into your budget and your lifestyle. *Bhatagaon, Raipur has good connectivity to some of the important areas in the proximity such as Raipur Junction, ISBT Raipur and AIIMS....Read more
Vinayak City Project Images
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/15
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/31
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹45.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/19
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/13
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/24
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/11
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/36
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RP
Raipur Properties
1/25
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raipur Properties
1/36
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking